?

Log in

Yo! Touch Man! Nice Weather!
The Dynamic Duo
Ringtones 
4th-Jan-2008 12:28 am
Chae Yeon
OMG O_____O I haven't update this for soooo long... i was trying to do some icons, but i was being too emo.. my icons turned out weird.. so yeah.. 

soooo.. anyway, some ringtones i made while being bored out of my mind... so yeah.. umm.. enjoy & comment XD 

If you need any of them to be upload to a different server, ask away. I'll upload them for you.

Comments 
4th-Jan-2008 10:58 am (UTC)
thanks ;3
8th-Jan-2008 03:37 am (UTC)
you're welcome ^_^
4th-Jan-2008 02:08 pm (UTC)
thank you~!
taking one of the dbsk ones...havent decided yet :D
8th-Jan-2008 03:39 am (UTC)
you're welcome
same here, I was trying to decide which one I want to use too, temped to use Jae&Min or Junsu, but ended up with having Minnie singing for me. LOL
4th-Jan-2008 02:33 pm (UTC)
Ahhh! Thank you ^___^ I'm taking the Junsu ones, I've been looking for an anyband ringtone, you made my morning!!!
8th-Jan-2008 03:41 am (UTC)
you're welcome, glad that I can make someone's morning <333

and thank you for commenting
4th-Jan-2008 03:21 pm (UTC)
taking some.. ^__^

much thanks :D
8th-Jan-2008 03:42 am (UTC)
you're welcome. Enjoy!!

thanks for commenting ^_~
4th-Jan-2008 08:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!! I've been wanting a promise you ringtone, hehe ^^!
8th-Jan-2008 03:42 am (UTC)
Promise you is a nice nice song.

You're welcome!!
(Deleted comment)
8th-Jan-2008 03:42 am (UTC)
enjoy! ^_~
5th-Jan-2008 05:05 pm (UTC)
Umm...Probably will take all. haha. Thank youuuuu
8th-Jan-2008 03:43 am (UTC)
hehehe, you're more than welcome to take all.

You're welcome and thank you for commenting XD
7th-Jan-2008 02:13 am (UTC)
i'll be taking some (:
thanks you!!
8th-Jan-2008 03:43 am (UTC)
gladly ♥

& thank you for commenting :D
7th-Jan-2008 11:55 pm (UTC)
thanks!
8th-Jan-2008 03:44 am (UTC)
you're welcome!

thanks for commenting XD
8th-Jan-2008 09:48 pm (UTC)
Can't decide which Anyband ringtone to take..nevermind the DBSK! XD
Thank you!
27th-Jan-2008 11:24 pm (UTC)
I took almost all of them~ Thank you <33
28th-Jan-2008 03:37 am (UTC)
may i ask how you made those ringtones? i am desperate~~
28th-Jan-2008 06:28 am (UTC)
i'm using a software called "wavepad" to edit the mp3, google it, you should find it. XD
10th-Jun-2008 01:46 pm (UTC)
thanks 4 anyband junsu's part...
^^V
This page was loaded Jun 27th 2017, 3:29 pm GMT.